SOCIEDAD PARAGUAYA DE MEDICINA INTERNA
 
COMITE EJECUTIVO: PERIODO 2012-2014:
 

Presidente :

Dra. María Cristina Jiménez

Vicepresidente:

Dr. Mario Ortega

Miembros titulares:

    • Dra. Daisy Grau
    • Dra. Fanny Soilan
    • Dra. Teresita Araujo
    • Dra. Laura Flores
    • Dra. Estela Torres
    • Dr. César Elizeche
    • Dr. Atilio Castillo
    • Dra. Rosa Fariña

Síndicos :

    • Dr. Francisco Santa Cruz
    • Dr. Gustavo Melgarejo
Miembros suplentes:
    • Dra. Fátima Ovando
    • Dra. Leda Ruiz Diaz
    • Dr. Luis Bogado Sienra
    • Dr. Esteban Martinez
    • Dr. Pedro Molinier
    • Dra. María Lorgia Ávalos
 
Página web: www.spmi.org.py
 
Dirección postal: Santa Ana 431 e/ Avda. España y Roque Centurion Telefono: 608-171 / 621/482 Interno 321/322
 
Contacto: informes_sociedad@spmi.org.py y medicinaparaguay@gmail.com
 
 
Directorio médico
Nombre Ciudad Tel 1 Tel 2
Arbo Sosa Carlos E. Asunción 601 317- 613558 613543/4

Barreto Machuca Viviano Lambare 0984-527-849

Bello de García Mirta B. Asunción 555-699-

Benítez Alcaraz Cèsar Anibal Paraguay 0531-2444

Caballero Bobadilla Nancy Marcela Asunción 0982-137-867

Calderoli Barreto Ivan E. Asunción 0985-931-619

Cardozo Pico Catalina Beatríz San Juan Bautista 0973-56-16-93

Castillo Ruìz Atilio Adolfo Ramòn Asunciòn 021-615403 021-642640

Celauro Acosta Fulvio Hugo Asunciòn 420927 y FAX 490765 FAX 490763

Celauro Falcón Hugo Asunción 498-623

Contini De Parri Miriam Asunción 595-21-370387 595-21-4209821314

Denis Filippini Santiago Ernesto Asunción 595-21-31-05-17 595-961-61-73-35

Denis Doldan Amado Emilio Asunción 098-111-52-01

Duarte Llano Oscar Asunción 595-21671177

Elizeche González César Augusto Asunción 0971-207-717

Esteban Arbo Sosa Carlos Asunción (595)21-294496 297 979

Flores Brizuela Ninfa Sadye Asunción 595-21-200434 595-21-222585

Flores Rodríguez Laura Emilce Asunción 0981-711-953

García Colmán Enrique Asunción (595)21-555699 (595)21-550982

Gimenez Rolon Elvira Asunción 48-00-98

Gimenez Rolon Elvira Asunción 480 098

Gómez Cantore José Aníbal Asunción 449-981

González Ruíz Díaz Jorge Enrique Asunción (595)71-226547

Jiménez de González María Cristina Asunción 20-55-26 971-20-72-33

Jimenéz De González María Cristina Asunción 59521-205 526 5,95971E+11

López Gamarra Epifanía Capiatá 0981-205-776

Martínez Miserlián Esteban Anibal Asunción 595-21-374156 595-21-663608

Martínez Vergara Osvaldo Dario Asunción 595-21670306

Masek Nayrati Rosa Marìa Paraguay 0741-2649-0985700155 0741-2209-071-2030001

Melgarejo Benitez Gustavo Alberto Asunción 00-595-971-34-35-93 021-605235

Mercado Varela Hernán Eugenio Asunción 218-86 210857

Mercado Varela Hernan Eugenio Asunción 211886 210857

Montiel Dora Asunción 600 463

Ortellado José Asunción (595)21-498200 *

Ortíz Valiente Raúl Antonio Asunción 600 463

Ortíz Alvarez Mauricio Itauguá 595-29420389

Ortíz Ovelar Carlos Alberto Asunción 39-16-40

Rivas Alborno Jorge Alberto Encarnación (071)203-469

Sánchez Vaca Miguel Angel Alto Paraná 09836-88-967

Sandoval M. De Martínez Gladys Elvira Asunción

Sano Masao Asunción 595-21-554377 595-21-212415

Solano López Jorge Enrique Asunción (595)21-200358 (595)21-226547

Torres Bogino de Taba Asunción 424-337

Torres Bogino de Tabadua Estela Asunción 424 337

Valdez De Galeano María Angelica Asuncion (00595)-21-331-63-63

Valdez Cazeneuve María Ramona Asunción 373575

Velazquez De Refugio Amanda Graciela Asunción 595-21-500386

Yuruhán Mohrbach Diana Fernando de la Mora 595-21-525-490